Mitglieder

Verbände und Organisationen

Caritas-Verband
KEB-Beauftragter: Günther Koller

Elternschule
KEB-Beauftragte: Patricia Weiner

Haus der Begegnung, Ensdorf
KEB-Beauftragter: Pater Christian Liebenstein

Haus der Besinnung, Amberg
KEB-Beauftragte: Arme Schulschwester von Unserer lieben Frau

Historischer Verein für Oberpfalz
KEB-Beauftragter: Dieter Dörner

KAB - Kreisverband Amberg-Sulzbach
KEB-Beauftragte: Theres Luber

KAB - Stadtverband
KEB-Beauftragte: Hermine Knauer

Malteser Hilfsdienst e.V.
KEB-Beauftragter: Carsten Jakimowicz

Ökumenischer Gesprächskreis Rieden
KEB-Beauftragter: Gerd Seidel

Sozialdienst Kath. Frauen
KEB-Beauftragte: Marianne Gutwein

Kaholische Pfarreien

Amberg, Hl. Dreifaltigkeit
KEB-Beauftragter: Herbert Löh

Amberg, Hl. Familie
KEB-Beauftragte: Wanda Szumlewski

Amberg, St. Georg
KEB-Beauftragte: Renate Sekura

Amberg, St. Barbara/Luitpoldhöhe
KEB-Beauftragte: Renate Sekura

Amberg, St. Konrad
KEB-Beauftragter: Johannes Laschinger

Aschach - Raigering, St. Josef
KEB-Beauftragte: Anneliese Seidl

Amberg, St. Martin
KEB-Beauftragte: Hedwig Gerl

Amberg, St. Michael
KEB-Beauftragte: Christa Kreuzer

Adertshausen, St. Peter
KEB-Beauftragte: Elisabeth Spörer

Ammerthal, St. Nikolaus
KEB-Beauftragter: Dieter Strobel

Edelsfeld, St. Stephanus
KEB-Beauftragter: Gerhard Graf

Ehenfeld, St. Michael
KEB-Beauftragter: Christian Hüttner

Ensdorf, St. Jakob
KEB-Beauftragte: Thea Donhauser

Freihung, Hl. Dreifaltigkeit
KEB-Beauftragte: Georg Fritsche

Großschönbrunn, St. Johann
KEB-Beauftragte: Anette Nübler

Hahnbach, St. Jakob / Gebenbach, St. Martin / Ursulapoppenricht, St. Ursula
KEB-Beauftragte: Christine Demleitner, Maria Lösch-Ringer

Hausen, St. Georg
KEB-Beauftragter: Rudolf Gehr

Hirschau, Mariä Himmelfahrt
KEB-Beauftragter: Josef Eckert

Hohenburg, St. Jakob
KEB-Beauftragte: Elisabeth Spörer

Hohenkemnath, Mariä Himmelfahrt
KEB-Beauftragter: Rudolf Gehr

Illschwang, St. Veit
KEB-Beauftragter: Monika Gleißner

Kastl - Utzenhofen, St. Vitus
KEB-Beauftragter: Irmgard Scharl

Kemnath am Buchberg, St. Margareta
KEB-Beauftragte: Roswitha Sebald

Königstein, St. Michael
KEB-Beauftragte: Johanna Gebhard

Kümmersbruck, St. Antonius
KEB-Beauftragte: Gabriele Strehl

Lintach, St. Walburga
KEB-Beauftragter:

Neukirchen, St.Peter und Paul
KEB-Beauftragte: Silvia Siegert, Maria Linhart 

Paulsdorf, St. Peter und Paul
KEB-Beauftragte: Waltraud Singer

Pittersberg, St. Nikolaus
KEB-Beauftragter: Christine Schormüller

Poppenricht, St. Michael
KEB-Beauftragter: Martin Gerstacker

Rieden, Mariä Himmelfahrt
KEB-Beauftragter: Rosemarie Hofmann, Michaela Hetzenecker

Schlicht, St. Georg 
KEB-Beauftragte: Sabine Graf

Schmidmühlen, St. Ägidius
KEB-Beauftragte: Elfriede Mehringer

Schnaittenbach, St. Vitus
KEB-Beauftragte: Luzia Stingl

Sorghof, Herz -Jesu
KEB-Beauftragter: Sabine Ringer, Marianne Ringer

Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Herz Jesu
KEB-Beauftragter: Markus Zimmermann, Sabine Morgenschweis

Sulzbach-Rosenberg, St. Marien
KEB-Beauftragte: Genoveva Nutischer 

Theuern-Ebermannsdorf, St. Nikolaus
KEB-Beauftragter: Christine Schormüller

Ursensollen
KEB-Beauftragter: Manfred Scharf

Vilseck, St. Ägidius
KEB-Beauftragte: Sabine Ringer, Marianne Ringer

Vilshofen, St. Michael
KEB-Beauftragte: Veronika Edenharter

Wutschdorf-Freudenberg, St.Martin
KEB-Beauftragte: Silvia Piehler

Einzelmitglieder